Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ST ANNES ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+21.9%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1ED
← Back to All Properties