17, STAINBURN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+30.8%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+157.8%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1