Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOPEFIELD WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-5.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,995
+8.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+73.8%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0YA
← Back to All Properties