Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SUNWELL TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+14.9%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+72.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JP
← Back to All Properties