Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BERKELEY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+32.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0RH
← Back to All Properties