Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BOYD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+92.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+39.6%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1ND
← Back to All Properties