Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOPE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1JU
← Back to All Properties