124, WILFORD CRESCENT EAST, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+27.1%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+112.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1