Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRINGLE WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 0QG
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£118,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£116,000
+29.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,950
-0.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
-19.3%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500
+35.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,400
+58.5%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+23.8%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 0QG
← Back to All Properties