Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+86.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties