17, HARPESFORD AVENUE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

GU25 4RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.3%
Price Change
+£195,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,000+208.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£195,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750+26.3%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1