54, MARGARET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+28.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+52.0%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+48.7%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1