Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE HAYES, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,950
+39.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+16.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3QG
← Back to All Properties