Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-21.0%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties