Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,800
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£147,624 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£685,800
+27.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£147,624 from previous sale
Sale #4
£538,176
+20.9%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£93,176 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+36.9%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4LX
← Back to All Properties