Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CONIFERS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+283.6%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2BD
← Back to All Properties