16, ORCHARD MEAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,000+114.4%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+22.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1