Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+59.6%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HP
← Back to All Properties