Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTROYD AVENUE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£41,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+46.5%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,750
+99.4%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4DS
← Back to All Properties