115, WEST STREET, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO6 1NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+5.0%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000-83.9%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
-£2,607,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,107,500
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1