16, THE UPLANDS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.8%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500-33.8%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+63.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1