87, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+45.3%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1