Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE COTTAGE, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£88,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+116.5%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£88,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,200
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 7BA
← Back to All Properties