Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WALL STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,995
+38.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+17.6%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 23 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EG
← Back to All Properties