136, OVERSETTS ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-9.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+290.2%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1