4, CHISLEHURST ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£85,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,500+185.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,995+9.5%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-4.5%
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1