Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BEDFORD DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+18.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4FH
← Back to All Properties