Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TAYLORS CRESCENT, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£378,000
+62.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
-6.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7EL
← Back to All Properties