Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,200
+149.3%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Terraced
+£67,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3QL
← Back to All Properties