74, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+7.9%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000-3.4%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1