Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BIRCH GROVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+46.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+28.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3RE
← Back to All Properties