Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHAFTESBURY COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-3.8%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1TZ
← Back to All Properties