Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+196.2%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+282.4%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£192,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,999
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1LA
← Back to All Properties