Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MANOR HOUSE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,385
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5LA
← Back to All Properties