Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STATION PARADE, NORTH STATION APPROACH, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+7.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£512,500
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4JF
← Back to All Properties