Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DRAPER MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+25.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+71.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£177,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0FB
← Back to All Properties