Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STORRS RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£475,000
+41.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,000
+481.8%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£278,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7LB
← Back to All Properties