Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
352A, FELTHAM HILL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+11.1%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+45.3%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,800
+18.0%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+83.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LW
← Back to All Properties