Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BOURN VIEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+2.2%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-38.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7JZ
← Back to All Properties