Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+9.4%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+228.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6HG
← Back to All Properties