Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.9%
Price Change
+£213,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+269.9%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Detached
+£213,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,200
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties