Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65B, MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+33.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties