Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BREEDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500
+76.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
+123.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4FF
← Back to All Properties