88, LINKS ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,180,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+583.1%
Price Change
+£1,007,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,180,000+583.1%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£1,007,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,750+38.2%
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1