Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, KELVIN GATE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
-2.5%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2TN
← Back to All Properties