32, MORRIS COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+132.3%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+115.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1