Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROADHURST LANE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN6 9RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.6%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+308.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9RX
← Back to All Properties