Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY GROVE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.1%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+326.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5EG
← Back to All Properties