19A, KILMISTON DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,500+27.9%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+119.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1