Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ORMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,750
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,750
+30.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-47.7%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+254.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LW
← Back to All Properties